taoCMS™ Demo Site: Commissioners

Home » Commissioners »

Commissioners

This list is updated approximately every quarter. Last updated: 12/21/2018.

To submit changes, please contact Jeff Eslinger at 701-328-7300 or jeff.eslinger@ndaco.org.

Search for ANY county official (including commissioners) by name, by office or by county at www.ndaco.org/cod.

 

Kidder: Kapp, Marlin J

Kidder: Mittleider, Dan

LaMoure: Flath, Bob

LaMoure: Heidinger, Keith

LaMoure: Klein, Bruce

LaMoure: Miller, Lee

LaMoure: Weigel, Victor

Logan: Entzminger, Dean

Logan: Schumacher, Blanche

Logan: Wald, John

McHenry: Bergstad, Harry

McHenry: Boutilier, Gregg

McHenry: Bruner, Bryan

McHenry: Haman, Larry

McHenry: Medalen, David

McIntosh: Deile, Devin

McIntosh: Delzer, Steven

McIntosh: Meidinger, Neil

McIntosh: Turner, Perry

McKenzie: Best, Vawnita

McKenzie: Lawlar, Howdy

McKenzie: McCabe, Thomas

McKenzie: Nordby, Douglas

McKenzie: Skarda, Kathy

McKenzie: Veeder, Gene

McLean: Krebsbach, Doug

McLean: Lee, Steve

McLean: Suydam, Barry

Mercer: Berger, Dwight

Mercer: Entze, Wayne

Mercer: Gunsch, Wes

Mercer: Murray, Gary

Mercer: Scheurer, Duane

Mercer: Schwehr, Marvin

Morton: Boehm, James

Morton: Leingang, Ron

Morton: Schulz, Cody

Morton: Strinden, Bruce

Morton: Zachmeier, Andrew

Mountrail: Borud, Arlo

Mountrail: Jacobson, Garry

Mountrail: Olson, Wayne

Mountrail: Ruland, Trudy

Mountrail: Uran, Dan

Nelson: Ellertson, Bruce

Nelson: Fougner, Donald

Nelson: Klefstad, Alan

Nelson: Loibl, Maynard

Nelson: Marquart, Nancy

Oliver: Berger, Darrell

Oliver: Husfloen, Lee

Oliver: Wilkens, Blake

Pembina: Benjaminson, James

Pembina: Doyle, Laverne

Pembina: Ralston, Hugh

Pembina: Rutherford, Nichol

Pembina: Walker, Hetty

Pierce: Berg, Ashley

Pierce: Brossart, Mike

Pierce: Christenson, Michael

Pierce: Hoffert, Terry

Pierce: Larson, Rick

Pierce: Migler, David

Ramsey: Brown, Ed

Ramsey: Frith, Jeff

Ramsey: Leiphon, Adam

Ramsey: Olson, Mark

Ramsey: Wakefield, Lucas

Ransom: Bunn, George

Ransom: Dick, Steven

Ransom: Gilbert, Connie

Ransom: Hansen, Norm

Ransom: Olerud, Neil

Renville: Langehaug, Arnold

Renville: Marmon, Robert

Renville: Stanley, William

Richland: Berg, Sid

Richland: Berseth, Nathan

Richland: Campbell, Tim

Richland: Ehlert, Rowland

Richland: Thompson, Dan

Rolette: Albert, Alex

Rolette: Boucher, Merle

Rolette: LaRocque, Henry

Rolette: Leonard, Sr., Bob

Rolette: Moors, Eldon

Sargent: Anderson, Bill

Sargent: Arth, Jason

Sargent: Bopp, Lyle

Sargent: Hosford, Sherry

Sargent: Jacobson, David

Sargent: Ruch, Richard

Sargent: Walstead, Mike

Sargent: Waswick, Jerry

Sheridan: Axt, Michael

Sheridan: Dieterle, Shannon

Sheridan: Felchle, Sandra

Sioux: Bahm, Glen

Sioux: Silbernagel, Larry

Sioux: Snider, Kenneth